Série S-Works


LugarNomeEquipaBicicletaPontos
Gil Santos Comprarcasa Évora CMAIR Specialized 1785
Hugo Martins Évora Night Runners Specialized / Merida 1775
João Fonte-Boa ComprarCasa Évora Scott 1393
4 Nélio Picão Furões do Alentejo Specialized 1357
5 Rui Dias Os Pára & Bebes Scott 1055
6 Manuel Guerreiro BAT Clube Ciclista da Igrejinha Specialized 1055
7 João Correia CCE KTM 905
8 Luis Fadista Casa Pessoal TE Connectivity Specialized 825
9 Rui Pedro Scott 719
10 Rui Moreira Btt Veredas de Noudar Orbea 700
11 Tiago Barbosa Specialized 682
12 joao peixe dbike specialized 667
13 Jorge Letras ASFIC - Grupo Parapedra Specialized 407
14 Nuno Santos Individual Scott 389
15 Daniel Farrica D'Bike Specialized 359
16 Mário Calado CCRM Trepadores da Planicie Specialized 339
17 Moab Felipe Piranhas Specialized 299
18 Carlos Madeira Btttrigo/olivaisdosul Scott 297
19 Henrique Padeiro Casa pessoal TE conectivity Scott 243
20 Rogerio Leal Specialized 190
21 LUIS PRATES MMR 179
22 José Peixe dbike Specialized 179
23 Paulo Alexandre Bilro CCE Specializead 162
24 Fernando Casado Specialized 160
25 João Pombinho Specialized 140
26 LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUES SILVA BTT C.C.Cumeadense SPECIALIZED 130
27 Ricardo Mendes D´Bike Évora Specialized 127
28 Tiago Carmo Specialized 124
29 Júlio Navalhas Specialized 121
30 Ricardo Rosado Specialized 103
31 Filipe Cabeça BTTTRIGO/OLIVAIS DO SUL ORBEA 90
32 helder david arnaud barroseiro nca specialized 90
33 Rafaela Barreto OsPára&Bebes Specialized 81
34 Pedro Grenho Merida 51
35 Paulo Barreto Os Pára e Bébes Cube 22
36 Pedro Neves Specialized/Trek 18
37 Marco Pereira Specialized 16
38 Luis Basilio Fondriest 0
39 José Rafael Rato BTT AGUIAR Scott 0
40 Pedro Batista 0
41 Jorge Guerreiro BTTTrigo /Olivais do Sul SPECIALIZED 0
42 jose alves . Peter javalis do almasor scott cr1 0
43 José Manuel Falé Silva Lusitano Ginásio Clube Évora Scott 0
44 Joao Carlos Lacerda Merida 0
45 António Paula Soares Orbea 0
46 Carlos Joaquim Barbas Pinto BTT da Palmeira Cannondale 0
47 Luis pires Herbevora Olimpya 0